Hasbro E2745
My Little Pony Equestria Girls So Many Styles Twilight Sparkle
- Recommended age group
- Child
- Recommended age (min)
- 5 yr(s)
- On basis of
- Movie & TV series
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.
Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.
Overview
Hasbro E2745 price comparison
Twilight Sparkle is a magical transfer student from Crystal Prep who is super smart and focused on her studies. With the help of the Equestria Girls, she is learning the power of friendship - and while she loves to learn, she can study in style too! Inspired by entertainment, this So Many Styles Twilight Sparkle doll comes with 2 complete outfits and fashion accessories, including a 2-sided top to switch up her style more, a fun tie accessory, and a Cutie Mark-printed sheer skirt for extra flair. Mix and match to make over 20 looks! Pretend shes showing off her styles as she runs to science class or spends time with her friends after school. Also look for So Many Styles Rarity and Pinkie Pie dolls (Each sold separately. Subject to availability.) to mix and match more fashions and imagine style-infused stories. In the world of Equestria Girls, the power of friendship is stronger together! Includes doll, 2-sided top, 2 pairs of shoes, 2 skirts, top, pants, glasses, watch, necklace, tie, purse, and journal.My Little Pony Equestria Girls Twilight Sparkle dollShe comes with 2 full outfits including a 2-sided topCreate 20 plus stylish looks with the fashion accessoriesCollect all 3 Equestria Girls So Many Styles dolls (Each sold separately. Subject to availability.) Inspired by entertainmentFigure scale: 11.5 inchesAges 5 and up.WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 years. NOTE: Adult should remove and discard fasteners/packaging components.Warning:NOTE: Adult should remove and discard fasteners/packaging components.CHOKING HAZARD-Small Parts. Not For Children Under 3 Years.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 3.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Hasbro E2745
Which exact product is Hasbro E2745?
Match the exact product using: MPN E2745.
What data is available for Hasbro E2745?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 3.
Can I compare Hasbro E2745 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Hasbro E2745
Specifications
Technical data
Features
- Recommended age group
- Child
- Recommended age (min)
- 5 yr(s)
- On basis of
- Movie & TV series