Roborock S7 MaxV Plus Black

Roborock robot vacuums with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €598.95
Highest price €769.97
Offers 2
Specifications 36
Dust container type (base)
Dust bag
Wet mopping
Yes
Vacuum air filtering
HEPA
Lowest verified offer €598.95 Osiriss from LV
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 0 offers
No verified offers for this market yet.

Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.

Do you sell this product?

Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.

Add your price

Overview

Roborock S7 MaxV Plus Black price comparison

Roborock S7 MaxV Plus Black: Roborock, robot vacuums. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications on this page: 36. Visible facts include: Memory: Around/along obstacles, Scrubbing, Silent, Weight: 4.65 kg, Battery: 5200 mAh.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 6970995784602, MPN R100016.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 36. Visible facts include: Memory: Around/along obstacles, Scrubbing, Silent, Weight: 4.65 kg, Battery: 5200 mAh.

Price and availability check

There is no verified merchant offer for this market yet. The identifiers and specifications remain available as a product reference.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Roborock S7 MaxV Plus Black

Which exact product is Roborock S7 MaxV Plus Black?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 6970995784602, MPN R100016.

What data is available for Roborock S7 MaxV Plus Black?

Normalized specifications on this page: 36. Visible facts include: Memory: Around/along obstacles, Scrubbing, Silent, Weight: 4.65 kg, Battery: 5200 mAh.

Can I compare Roborock S7 MaxV Plus Black across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Roborock S7 MaxV Plus Black

Specifications

Technical data

36 specs

Battery

Battery capacity
5200 mAh

Design

Dust container type (base)
Dust bag
Dust container type
Bagless
Product colour
Black
Shape
Round

Features

Filter type
HEPA
Mobile app support
Yes

Network

Wi-Fi
Yes

Other features

Runtime
180 min

Packaging content

Base station
Yes
Manual
Yes

Performance

Wet mopping
Yes
Vacuum air filtering
HEPA
Vacuum cleaner programs
Around/along obstacles, Scrubbing, Silent
Dust capacity (base + vacuum cleaner)
1.5 L
Automatic routing
Yes
HEPA filtration system
Yes
Dirt separating method
Cyclonic
Automatic base station return
Yes
Number of suction levels
4
Base station functions
Charging
Obstacle detection
Yes
Programming function
Yes
Water tank capacity
0.2 L
Floor surfaces supported
Carpet, Laminate, Linoleum, Tiles
Integrated sensors
Camera
Navigation type
Laser Distance Sensor (LDS)
Noise level
67 dB
Remotely operated
Yes

Power

Suction power
5100 Pa
Rechargeable
Yes
Power consumption (typical)
74 W
Charging time
6 h

Weight & dimensions

Height
96.5 mm
Weight
4.65 kg
Diameter
35 cm

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store