All EU markets EN Patch Panels Techly Patch Panels

Techly I-PP 12-E-RS patch panel

Techly patch panels with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price Awaiting offers
Highest price Awaiting offers
Offers 0
Specifications 6
Ports quantity
12
Offer status No verified merchant price yet Recent store prices appear when available for this exact product.
Add your price

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 0 offers
No verified offers for this market yet.

Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.

Do you sell this product?

Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.

Add your price

Overview

Techly I-PP 12-E-RS patch panel price comparison

Techly I-PP 12-E-RS patch panel: Techly, patch panels. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 6.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 0766623720465, MPN I-PP 12-E-RS.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 6.

Price and availability check

There is no verified merchant offer for this market yet. The identifiers and specifications remain available as a product reference.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Techly I-PP 12-E-RS patch panel

Which exact product is Techly I-PP 12-E-RS patch panel?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 0766623720465, MPN I-PP 12-E-RS.

What data is available for Techly I-PP 12-E-RS patch panel?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 6.

Can I compare Techly I-PP 12-E-RS patch panel across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Techly I-PP 12-E-RS patch panel

Specifications

Technical data

6 specs

Design

Product colour
Grey

Network

Cable types supported
Cat5e

Ports & interfaces

Ports quantity
12

Weight & dimensions

Width
212 mm
Depth
127 mm
Height
45 mm