Acer 92.DUB7H.H7M
legitieme Windows® XP Media Center Edition 2005, AMD 64 DC 3800+, 1024MB DDR II, 320GB 7200rpm, nVidia G7300SE 512MB DVI&VGA TVO PCIE, DVD-RW Multi, 9-in-1 memory reader, Lan 10/100/1000, no TV-tuner & remote control, incl. PS/2 keyboard & scroll mouse
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Acer 92.DUB7H.H7M price comparison
The Aspire T180 brings traditionally higher technology levels into aggressive value pricepoints. The T180 marks the entry of premium graphic capability and expansion where previously not expected.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Acer 92.DUB7H.H7M
Which exact product is Acer 92.DUB7H.H7M?
Match the exact product using: MPN 92.DUB7H.H7M.
What data is available for Acer 92.DUB7H.H7M?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Can I compare Acer 92.DUB7H.H7M across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Acer 92.DUB7H.H7M
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.