Acer HD 146GB 10krpm 68Pin incl carrier
HD 146GB 10krpm 68Pin incl carrier
- Interface
- SCSI
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Acer HD 146GB 10krpm 68Pin incl carrier price comparison
Since its inception, Acer has evolved from a manufacturing powerhouse to a globally recognized computer brand, marketing world-class IT products and services. Acer's complete range of IT products is designed to enhance work efficiency and quality of life, while granting an easy, hassle-free user experience.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 4.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Acer HD 146GB 10krpm 68Pin incl carrier
Which exact product is Acer HD 146GB 10krpm 68Pin incl carrier?
Match the exact product using: MPN SO.14610.CS2.
What data is available for Acer HD 146GB 10krpm 68Pin incl carrier?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 4.
Can I compare Acer HD 146GB 10krpm 68Pin incl carrier across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Acer HD 146GB 10krpm 68Pin incl carrier
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Internal
- Yes
Features
- Interface
- SCSI
Other features
- Number of pins
- 68
Storage
- Drive device, transfer rate
- 320 MB/s
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.