All EU markets EN Washer Dryers AEG Washer Dryers

AEG 914603724

AEG washer dryers with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €859.97
Highest price €859.97
Offers 1
Specifications 57
Appliance placement
Freestanding
Loading type
Front-load
Door hinge
Left
Inverter technology
Yes
Lowest verified offer €859.97 Buy It Direct Ireland from IE
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 0 offers
No verified offers for this market yet.

Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.

Do you sell this product?

Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.

Add your price

Overview

AEG 914603724 price comparison

AEG 914603724: AEG, washer dryers. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications on this page: 57. Visible facts include: Memory: 10, Weight: 68.5 kg.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 7333394057132, MPN LWX60846B.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 57. Visible facts include: Memory: 10, Weight: 68.5 kg.

Price and availability check

There is no verified merchant offer for this market yet. The identifiers and specifications remain available as a product reference.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about AEG 914603724

Which exact product is AEG 914603724?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 7333394057132, MPN LWX60846B.

What data is available for AEG 914603724?

Normalized specifications on this page: 57. Visible facts include: Memory: 10, Weight: 68.5 kg.

Can I compare AEG 914603724 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare AEG 914603724

Specifications

Technical data

57 specs

Brand-specific features

AEG technologies (clothes care)
AutoSense, Quick 20’ Wash&Dry 60’, TimeSave

Design

Appliance placement
Freestanding
Loading type
Front-load
Door hinge
Left
Inverter technology
Yes
Drum material
Stainless steel
Built-in display
Yes
Drum volume
52 L
Water fill
Cold
Viewing window
Yes
Inlet hose length
150 m
Product colour
White
Drum type
ProTex
On/off button
Yes

Ergonomics

Child lock
Yes
Remaining time indication
Yes
Drum interior light
No
Adjustable feet
Yes
Number of adjustable feet
4

Features

Country of origin
Italy
Delayed start timer
Yes

Performance

Rated capacity (washing)
8 kg
Rated capacity (washing & drying)
4 kg
Noise emission class
B
Maximum spin speed
1600 RPM
Number of washing programs
10
Noise level (wash)
75 dB
Noise level (spin)
75 dB
Noise level (drying)
75 dB
Washing programs
20min 3kg, Cotton, Delicate/silk, Eco 40-60°C, Hygiene/anti-allergy, Rinse, Spin/drain, Synthetics, Wool
Number of drying programs
3
Delay start (max)
20 h
Drying programs
60min, Cotton, Synthetics, Wool
Adjustable spin speed
Yes
Half-load
Yes
AquaStop function
Yes
Add garment (pause) function
Yes
Overflow protection
Yes
Rinse hold
Yes

Power

Energy efficiency class (washing)
B
Energy efficiency class (washing & drying)
D
Water consumption washing per cycle
45 L
Energy consumption per 100 cycles (washing)
47 kWh
Water consumption washing & drying per cycle
60 L
Energy consumption per 100 cycles (washing & drying)
217 kWh
Current
13 A
Connected load
2100 W
AC input voltage
230 - 240 V

Technical details

Cord length
1.7 m

Weight & dimensions

Width
597 mm
Depth
557 mm
Height
847 mm
Weight
68.5 kg
Package width
640 mm
Package depth
626 mm
Package height
900 mm
Package weight
70 kg

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store