AISENS A125-0363 video cable adapter 2 m Mini DisplayPort DVI Black
AISENS video cable adapters with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Connector 1 gender
- Male
- Connector 2 gender
- Male
- Maximum resolution
- 1920 x 1080
- Connector 1
- Mini DisplayPort
- Connector 2
- DVI
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.
Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.
Overview
AISENS A125-0363 video cable adapter 2 m Mini DisplayPort DVI Black price comparison
AISENS A125-0363 video cable adapter 2 m Mini DisplayPort DVI Black: AISENS, video cable adapters. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications on this page: 18. Visible facts include: Weight: 10.7 kg.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about AISENS A125-0363 video cable adapter 2 m Mini DisplayPort DVI Black
Which exact product is AISENS A125-0363 video cable adapter 2 m Mini DisplayPort DVI Black?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 8436574703702, MPN A125-0363.
What data is available for AISENS A125-0363 video cable adapter 2 m Mini DisplayPort DVI Black?
Normalized specifications on this page: 18. Visible facts include: Weight: 10.7 kg.
Can I compare AISENS A125-0363 video cable adapter 2 m Mini DisplayPort DVI Black across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare AISENS A125-0363 video cable adapter 2 m Mini DisplayPort DVI Black
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Product colour
- Black
- Connector contacts plating
- Gold
Display
- Maximum refresh rate
- 60 Hz
Features
- Connector 1 gender
- Male
- Connector 2 gender
- Male
- Connector 1
- Mini DisplayPort
- Connector 2
- DVI
Logistics data
- Master (outer) case gross weight
- 10.7 kg
- Master (outer) case width
- 460 mm
- Master (outer) case length
- 300 mm
- Master (outer) case height
- 250 mm
Printing
- Maximum resolution
- 1920 x 1080
Technical details
- Sustainability certificates
- RoHS
Weight & dimensions
- Cable length
- 2 m
- Package width
- 210 mm
- Package depth
- 180 mm
- Package height
- 10 mm
- Package weight
- 134 g