APC SRT1000UXI-NCLI
900 Watts / 1.0kVA, 220 - 240 V, 50/60 Hz, 17.51 kg
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
APC SRT1000UXI-NCLI price comparison
APC Smart-UPS On-Line, 1000VA, Rackmount 2U, 230V, 8x C13 IEC outlets, Network Card, W/ rail kit, W/O Lithium-ion external batteryHigh density, double-conversion on-line power protection with scalable runtime.Includes: CD with software, Communication cable, Documentation CD, Installation guide, Removable support feet, USB cable, Warranty card
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about APC SRT1000UXI-NCLI
Which exact product is APC SRT1000UXI-NCLI?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 0731304338703, MPN SRT1000UXI-NCLI.
What data is available for APC SRT1000UXI-NCLI?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Can I compare APC SRT1000UXI-NCLI across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare APC SRT1000UXI-NCLI
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.