Ariete 2953 popcorn popper Red, White 2.4 L 310 W

Ariete popcorn poppers with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €127.08 Older price
Highest price €127.08
Offers 1
Specifications 7
Dimensions (WxDxH)
290 x 340 x 520
Illuminated on/off switch
Yes
Measuring cup
Yes
On/off switch
Yes
Indication light
Yes
Power
310 W
Lowest verified offer €127.08 Older price Sotel from DE
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 1 offer

Overview

Ariete 2953 popcorn popper Red, White 2.4 L 310 W price comparison

Ariete 2953 popcorn popper Red, White 2.4 L 310 W: Ariete, popcorn poppers. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 7.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8003705114111, MPN 00C295300AR0.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 7.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Ariete 2953 popcorn popper Red, White 2.4 L 310 W

Which exact product is Ariete 2953 popcorn popper Red, White 2.4 L 310 W?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8003705114111, MPN 00C295300AR0.

What data is available for Ariete 2953 popcorn popper Red, White 2.4 L 310 W?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 7.

Can I compare Ariete 2953 popcorn popper Red, White 2.4 L 310 W across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Ariete 2953 popcorn popper Red, White 2.4 L 310 W

Specifications

Technical data

7 specs

Design

Product colour
Red, White
Indication light
Yes

Ergonomics

Illuminated on/off switch
Yes

Packaging content

Measuring cup
Yes

Performance

On/off switch
Yes

Power

Power
310 W

Weight & dimensions

Dimensions (WxDxH)
290 x 340 x 520