All EU markets EN Laptops ASUS Laptops

ASUS 90NB12Y3-M005P0

Intel Core Ultra 7 155H (24MB Cache), 24GB DDR5-SDRAM, 1000GB SSD, 39.6 cm (15.6) Wide Quad HD+ 2880 x 1620 OLED, Intel Arc Graphics, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 (8GB GDDR6), LAN, WLAN, Webcam, Windows 11 Home 64-bit

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €2,429.43 Older price
Highest price €2,699.00
Offers 2
Specifications 10
Display diagonal
39.6 cm (15.6)
Display resolution
2880 x 1620 pixels
Lowest verified offer €2,429.43 Older price Sotel from DE
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 2 offers

Overview

ASUS 90NB12Y3-M005P0 price comparison

Creative Pro, Gaming Pro!World-leading 16:9 3K 120 Hz OLED laptopASUS Vivobook Pro 15 OLED delivers exceptional performance for pro creators and pro gamers. It empowers professional creativity, enhances your lifestyle, and immerses you in the world of gaming. Standout features include the world’s most advanced 15.6-inch 3K 120 Hz ASUS Lumina OLED display1, up to the latest Intel® Core™ Ultra 9 processor, and a high-performance NVIDIA® GeForce RTX™ 4060 GPU with a MUX switch. Uninterrupted top-tier performance — up to 125 W TDP2 — is ensured by the ultra-efficient triple-vented, dual-fan ASUS IceCool Pro cooling system. The unique ASUS DialPad gives you precise fingertip control of your apps, and you’ll enjoy exceptional high-speed connectivity with a Thunderbolt™ 4 port and a standard SD card reader for seamless file transfers. With multi-dimensional Dolby Atmos® audio, ASUS Vivobook Pro 15 OLED is the go-to choice for serious creators and avid gamers. Unleash your inner pro!

Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Processor: Intel Core Ultra 7, Display: 39.6 cm (15.6).

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4711387457993, MPN 90NB12Y3-M005P0.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Processor: Intel Core Ultra 7, Display: 39.6 cm (15.6).

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about ASUS 90NB12Y3-M005P0

Which exact product is ASUS 90NB12Y3-M005P0?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4711387457993, MPN 90NB12Y3-M005P0.

What data is available for ASUS 90NB12Y3-M005P0?

Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Processor: Intel Core Ultra 7, Display: 39.6 cm (15.6).

Can I compare ASUS 90NB12Y3-M005P0 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare ASUS 90NB12Y3-M005P0

Specifications

Technical data

10 specs

Design

Product colour
Grey
Product type
Laptop

Display

Display diagonal
39.6 cm (15.6)
Display resolution
2880 x 1620 pixels
Touchscreen
No

Graphics

On-board graphics card
Yes
Discrete graphics card
Yes

Network

Mobile network connection
No

Processor

Processor family
Intel Core Ultra 7

Storage

Storage media
SSD