ASUS NSC020248

Screen cable

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €16.49
Highest price €16.49
Offers 1
Specifications 3
Type
Cable
Brand compatibility
ASUS
Lowest verified offer €16.49 nopirkt.lv from LV
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 1 offer

Overview

ASUS NSC020248 price comparison

ASUS is passionate about technology and driven by innovation. We dream, we dare and we strive to create an effortless and joyful digital life for everyone. We're always in search of incredible ideas and experiences, and we aspire to deliver the incredible in everything we do.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 3.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: MPN NSC020248.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 3.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about ASUS NSC020248

Which exact product is ASUS NSC020248?

Match the exact product using: MPN NSC020248.

What data is available for ASUS NSC020248?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 3.

Can I compare ASUS NSC020248 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare ASUS NSC020248

Specifications

Technical data

3 specs

Features

Brand compatibility
ASUS

Other features

Compatibility
X550, X552

Performance

Type
Cable

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store