ASUS Vivobook 3-in-1 Bag backpack Rucksack Black Leather, Polyester
ASUS backpacks with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Backpack type
- Rucksack
- Style
- City
- Material
- Leather, Polyester
- Coloration
- Monochromatic
- Product main colour
- Black
- Water repellent
- Yes
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.
Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.
Overview
ASUS Vivobook 3-in-1 Bag backpack Rucksack Black Leather, Polyester price comparison
ASUS Vivobook 3-in-1 Bag backpack Rucksack Black Leather, Polyester: ASUS, backpacks. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications on this page: 14. Visible facts include: Weight: 580 g.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about ASUS Vivobook 3-in-1 Bag backpack Rucksack Black Leather, Polyester
Which exact product is ASUS Vivobook 3-in-1 Bag backpack Rucksack Black Leather, Polyester?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 4711081271857, MPN 90XB07B0-BBP010.
What data is available for ASUS Vivobook 3-in-1 Bag backpack Rucksack Black Leather, Polyester?
Normalized specifications on this page: 14. Visible facts include: Weight: 580 g.
Can I compare ASUS Vivobook 3-in-1 Bag backpack Rucksack Black Leather, Polyester across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare ASUS Vivobook 3-in-1 Bag backpack Rucksack Black Leather, Polyester
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Material
- Leather, Polyester
Features
- Backpack type
- Rucksack
- Style
- City
- Coloration
- Monochromatic
- Product main colour
- Black
- Water repellent
- Yes
- Carrying handle(s)
- Yes
- Notebook compartment
- Yes
Other features
- Handle(s)
- Yes
- Packaging content
- Bag Warranty Book
Weight & dimensions
- Width
- 325 mm
- Depth
- 80 mm
- Height
- 430 mm
- Weight
- 580 g