All EU markets EN Whiteboards Beko Whiteboards

Beko BCFD473

BCFD473 Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer with Large Salad Crisper

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €494.97
Highest price €494.97
Offers 1
Specifications 0
Lowest verified offer €494.97 Buy It Direct Ireland from IE
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 0 offers
No verified offers for this market yet.

Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.

Do you sell this product?

Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.

Add your price

Overview

Beko BCFD473 price comparison

Ideal for achieving a streamlined kitchen aesthetic, this Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer seamlessly fits into custom-built spaces, effortlessly blending in with your cabinets. While Frost-Free technology eliminates the need for manual freezer defrosting, FreezerGuard allows flexible placement anywhere in your home, including the garage. This model also features an open door alarm that provides an extra layer of assurance, ensuring your food remains protected at all times.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8690842609145, MPN BCFD473.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Price and availability check

There is no verified merchant offer for this market yet. The identifiers and specifications remain available as a product reference.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Beko BCFD473

Which exact product is Beko BCFD473?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8690842609145, MPN BCFD473.

What data is available for Beko BCFD473?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Can I compare Beko BCFD473 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Beko BCFD473

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store