Bestway Pool
POOL- Safety valves- Sturdy pre-tested vinyl- 3 equal rings- Repair patch included- Designed water capacity: 140 L (40 gal.)Contents: One pool, repair patch
- Material
- Vinyl
- Coloration
- Image
- Theme
- Mickey Mouse
- Self-locking safety valve
- Yes
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Bestway Pool price comparison
POOL- Safety valves- Sturdy pre-tested vinyl- 3 equal rings- Repair patch included- Designed water capacity: 140 L (40 gal.)Contents: One pool, repair patch
Normalized specifications on this page: 15. Visible facts include: Weight: 832 g.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Bestway Pool
Which exact product is Bestway Pool?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 66941607331578, MPN 91007.
What data is available for Bestway Pool?
Normalized specifications on this page: 15. Visible facts include: Weight: 832 g.
Can I compare Bestway Pool across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Bestway Pool
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Material
- Vinyl
- Chambers quantity
- 3
- Product colour
- Multicolour
Features
- Coloration
- Image
- Theme
- Mickey Mouse
- Self-locking safety valve
- Yes
Packaging content
- Repair patch included
- Yes
Packaging data
- Package type
- Box
Weight & dimensions
- Height
- 250 mm
- Weight
- 832 g
- Package width
- 240 mm
- Package depth
- 240 mm
- Package height
- 50 mm
- Thickness
- 0.19 mm
- Diameter
- 122 cm
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.