Beyblade E3014
Beyblade Burst Evolution Digital Control Kit Genesis Valtryek V3
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.
Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.
Overview
Beyblade E3014 price comparison
Seize more battle control with the Beyblade Burst Digital Control Kit. Digitally connect the Bluetooth technology enabled Beyblade Burst Genesis Valtryek V3 top to the Beyblade Burst app. Position a smart device on the Battle Platform and prepare to launch an attack with the Command Launcher. Take control of the battle by commanding top to spin left, spin right, execute a speed boost or activate attack mode - all through Bluetooth wireless technology! Includes Beyblade Burst Battle Platform, Command Launcher, and Bluetooth technology enabled top. Connect all 3 together for an epic Beyblade battle wherever you can find a Beyblade Burst Beystadium. (Sold separately. Subject to availability). Bluetooth technology enabled Beyblade Burst Genesis Valtryek V3 right-spin top consists of:Energy Layer - Genesis Valtryek V3Forge Disc - D49RCPerformance Tip - TA11RC Includes Beyblade Burst: Bluetooth Technology Enabled Top (1), Command Launcher (1). Battle Platform (1), and instructions. Beyblade Burst Genesis Valtryek V3 D49RC TA11RC top features Bluetooth technology and epic light-up effects Connect top to the Beyblade Burst app for more battle control than ever before Command top to spin left, spin right, execute a speed boost or activate attack mode Combine included Beyblade Burst top, Command Launcher, Battle Platform and grab a Beyblade Burst Beystadium to battle on the go Requires Beyblade Burst Beystadium, sold separately Ages 8 and up Warning: Contains button or coin cell battery. Hazardous if swallowed - see instructions. Warning: Choking Hazard - small parts. Not for children under 3 years. Only use Beyblade Burst tops with a Beyblade Burst Beystadium. App available through 6/30/2020. Beyblade Burst app works with select iPhone, iPad, iPod touch IOS8.0 or later required - and Android devices. Updates affect compatibility. Check beyblade.hasbro.com for details. Not available in all languages/countries. In app purchases may be available. Note: Hasbro is only responsible for Hasbro-generated content. Please refer to third party terms and conditions for further information. Battle Platform accommodates cell phone and digital tablet devices that fit within stand dimensions: 12.5 in. Device not included - see instructions.Warning:Only use Beyblade tops with a Beystadium (sold separately). Launching systems only work with right-spin Beyblade tops. Shogun Steel top parts are only customizable within the Shogun Steel top system.WARNING: Contains button or coin cell battery. Hazardous if swallowed-see instructions.CHOKING HAZARD-Small Parts. Not For Children Under 3 Years.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Beyblade E3014
Which exact product is Beyblade E3014?
Match the exact product using: MPN E3014.
What data is available for Beyblade E3014?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Can I compare Beyblade E3014 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore