Brother STE-151

Stampkit black - 24mm x 3m

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €14.90 Older price
Highest price €16.55
Offers 2
Specifications 15
Brand compatibility
Brother
Lowest verified offer €14.90 Older price Pure-gaming from FR
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 2 offers
Planeo Czech Republic
€16.55 Store price: Kč 399.00
stale New
Not listed
Aug 10, 2026, 5:58 PM
View offer

Overview

Brother STE-151 price comparison

Not for PT-1000/12XX/210E/1750/18XX/1950/2100VP/18R

Normalized specifications on this page: 15. Visible facts include: Weight: 33 g.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4977766692397, MPN STE-151.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 15. Visible facts include: Weight: 33 g.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Brother STE-151

Which exact product is Brother STE-151?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4977766692397, MPN STE-151.

What data is available for Brother STE-151?

Normalized specifications on this page: 15. Visible facts include: Weight: 33 g.

Can I compare Brother STE-151 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Brother STE-151

Specifications

Technical data

15 specs

Design

Product colour
Black

Features

Brand compatibility
Brother
Country of origin
China

Logistics data

Pallet type
800 x 1200 mm
Pallet gross weight
264.5 kg
Pallet gross height
17.9 cm

Other features

Print technology
Thermal transfer
Compatibility
PT-2430PC, PT-2730VP, PT-3600, PT-7600VP, PT-9700PC, PT-9800PCN

Weight & dimensions

Tape width
2.4 cm
Tape length
3 m
Width
31 mm
Depth
71 mm
Height
95 mm
Weight
33 g
Package weight
46 g

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store