Cellularline BOOKAGENDAIPH647K
Book Agenda - iPhone 6S/6
- Case type
- Folio
- Material
- Leatherette
- Maximum screen size
- 11.9 cm (4.7")
- Brand compatibility
- Apple
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Cellularline BOOKAGENDAIPH647K price comparison
A smartphone case with pockets and card holder in a single accessory. Elegant and practical, Book Agenda is a book-style case with a faux leather finish. It’s a great way to optimise the space in your bag or pocket. The practical stand offers easy viewing of video and other contents when you are on the go.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 9.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Cellularline BOOKAGENDAIPH647K
Which exact product is Cellularline BOOKAGENDAIPH647K?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 8018080218316, MPN BOOKAGENDAIPH647K.
What data is available for Cellularline BOOKAGENDAIPH647K?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 9.
Can I compare Cellularline BOOKAGENDAIPH647K across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Cellularline BOOKAGENDAIPH647K
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Material
- Leatherette
- Product colour
- Black
- Surface coloration
- Monochromatic
- Protection features
- Dust resistant, Scratch resistant
Features
- Case type
- Folio
- Brand compatibility
- Apple
Mounting
- Maximum screen size
- 11.9 cm (4.7")
Other features
- Compatibility
- iPhone 6/6s
Performance
- Quantity per pack
- 1 pc(s)
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.