Cellularline BOOKUNI2LB
Book Uni - Smartphones up to 4.8”
- Case type
- Folio
- Maximum screen size
- 12.2 cm (4.8")
- Brand compatibility
- Any brand
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Cellularline BOOKUNI2LB price comparison
The UNI BOOK is the innovative Universal book case, available in four different sizes, which thanks to the adhesive silicone system (regenerable and leaves no residue),, adapts to any type of phone. The integrated swivel system allows you to take photos and videos with a simple movement. The four different colours available make it a practical and enjoyable case for every phone.- Adhesive fastening system can be used with any phone- The system of holes at the front lets you talk when the flap is closed- Magnetic closure- Built-in swivel system for shooting pictures- Punch leather effect
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 8.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Cellularline BOOKUNI2LB
Which exact product is Cellularline BOOKUNI2LB?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 8018080214530, MPN BOOKUNI2LB.
What data is available for Cellularline BOOKUNI2LB?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 8.
Can I compare Cellularline BOOKUNI2LB across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Cellularline BOOKUNI2LB
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Product colour
- Blue
- Surface coloration
- Monochromatic
- Protection features
- Scratch resistant
Features
- Case type
- Folio
- Brand compatibility
- Any brand
Mounting
- Maximum screen size
- 12.2 cm (4.8")
Other features
- Carrying style
- Bag, Hand (carrying), Pocket (carrying)
Performance
- Quantity per pack
- 1 pc(s)
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.