Cellularline CBRUSB2PD40WK

Car Multipower DUO - iPhone, Samsung, Xiaomi, Oppo and other Smartphones and Tablets

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €34.10 Older price
Highest price €34.10
Offers 1
Specifications 0
Lowest verified offer €34.10 Older price Sotel from DE
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 0 offers
No verified offers for this market yet.

Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.

Do you sell this product?

Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.

Add your price

Overview

Cellularline CBRUSB2PD40WK price comparison

Car Multipower DUO is a car charger with two USB-C ports. Each port is equipped with POWER DELIVERY 20W technology, which, even when used at the same time, delivers 20W each. Maximum output of the charger is 40W. Cellularline's Car Multipower DUO safely charges any device thanks to an overload and short-circuit protection circuit.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8018080469220, MPN CBRUSB2PD40WK.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Price and availability check

There is no verified merchant offer for this market yet. The identifiers and specifications remain available as a product reference.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Cellularline CBRUSB2PD40WK

Which exact product is Cellularline CBRUSB2PD40WK?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8018080469220, MPN CBRUSB2PD40WK.

What data is available for Cellularline CBRUSB2PD40WK?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Can I compare Cellularline CBRUSB2PD40WK across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Cellularline CBRUSB2PD40WK