Cellularline FOLIOGTABA105K

Folio - Galaxy Tab A (10.5)

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €19.20
Highest price €19.20
Offers 1
Specifications 10
Case type
Folio
Material
Faux leather
Product main colour
Black
Maximum screen size
26.7 cm (10.5)
Brand compatibility
Samsung
Closure type
Not supported
Lowest verified offer €19.20 Pointer-it SI from SI
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 1 offer

Overview

Cellularline FOLIOGTABA105K price comparison

Folio is the tablet case with a semi-hard rear shell that protects the corners and a front cover made from faux leather to protect the display. Easy to fold down, it becomes a handy stand with three different tilting levels for writing, making calls, watching films and browsing the Internet. Compatible with the Sleep Mode function, Folio lets your tablet switch back on automatically when the front cover is opened and activates stand-by mode when it is closed.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 10.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8018080337826, MPN FOLIOGTABA105K.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 10.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Cellularline FOLIOGTABA105K

Which exact product is Cellularline FOLIOGTABA105K?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8018080337826, MPN FOLIOGTABA105K.

What data is available for Cellularline FOLIOGTABA105K?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 10.

Can I compare Cellularline FOLIOGTABA105K across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Cellularline FOLIOGTABA105K

Specifications

Technical data

10 specs

Battery

Built-in battery
No

Design

Material
Faux leather

Features

Case type
Folio
Product main colour
Black
Brand compatibility
Samsung
Closure type
Not supported
Stand mode
Yes

Mounting

Maximum screen size
26.7 cm (10.5)

Multimedia

Built-in speaker(s)
No

Other features

Compatibility
Galaxy Tab A 10.5

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store