All EU markets EN Holders Cellularline Holders

Cellularline HANDYWINGWIRELESSK

Slide Air - Wireless Smartphones

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €36.30
Highest price €36.30
Offers 1
Specifications 11
Mobile device type
Mobile phone/Smartphone
Type
Active holder
Proper use
Car
Device mount type
Car vent mount
Lowest verified offer €36.30 Pointer-it SI from SI
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 1 offer

Overview

Cellularline HANDYWINGWIRELESSK price comparison

SLIDE AIR is the in-car smartphone holder with Qi wireless charging for fast and wireless charging of compatible devices. With its dual-coil electronics, Wideactive™ 2 technology ensures an efficient, continuous wireless charge without overheating your smartphone. The holder automatically opens and closes with the smartphone’s weight so you can quickly and simply put it in and take it out. Slide Air is the in-car holder that wraps around your smartphone on three sides, making it easy to use and holding it firmly in place while you drive. Complete with an air vent mounting system, it is ideal to keep your smartphone always charged and within reach.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 11.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8018080317682, MPN HANDYWINGWIRELESSK.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 11.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Cellularline HANDYWINGWIRELESSK

Which exact product is Cellularline HANDYWINGWIRELESSK?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8018080317682, MPN HANDYWINGWIRELESSK.

What data is available for Cellularline HANDYWINGWIRELESSK?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 11.

Can I compare Cellularline HANDYWINGWIRELESSK across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Cellularline HANDYWINGWIRELESSK

Specifications

Technical data

11 specs

Design

Mobile device type
Mobile phone/Smartphone
Proper use
Car
Device mount type
Car vent mount
Product colour
Black

Features

Country of origin
China

Packaging content

Cables included
Micro-USB

Performance

Type
Active holder
Quantity per pack
1 pc(s)
Certification
QI

Power

Built-in charger
Yes
Power source type
Cigar lighter

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store