Cellularline SELFIESTICKB

Selfie Stick Voyager - iPhone & Android

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €17.20 Older price
Highest price €17.20
Offers 1
Specifications 0
Lowest verified offer €17.20 Older price Pointer-it SI from SI
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 1 offer

Overview

Cellularline SELFIESTICKB price comparison

Extendible stick for taking selfies. Self-timer not required and has no batteries to charge: just connect the cable to the phone and press the button on the handle to shoot. Universal

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8018080230523, MPN SELFIESTICKB.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Cellularline SELFIESTICKB

Which exact product is Cellularline SELFIESTICKB?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8018080230523, MPN SELFIESTICKB.

What data is available for Cellularline SELFIESTICKB?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Can I compare Cellularline SELFIESTICKB across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Cellularline SELFIESTICKB