Cobb 11

Cobb outdoor barbecue/grill accessories with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €0.90
Highest price €3,099.95
Offers 14
Specifications 0
Lowest verified offer €0.90 AtoZ Electronics from MT
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 10 offers

Overview

Cobb 11 price comparison

Cobb 11: Cobb, outdoor barbecue/grill accessories. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: MPN 11.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Cobb 11

Which exact product is Cobb 11?

Match the exact product using: MPN 11.

What data is available for Cobb 11?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Can I compare Cobb 11 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Cobb 11

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store