Corel CorelDRAW Essentials 2021 Full 1 license(s)
Corel multimedia software with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- License type
- Full
- Software type
- Box
- Language version
- Dutch, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Swedish
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Corel CorelDRAW Essentials 2021 Full 1 license(s) price comparison
Corel CorelDRAW Essentials 2021 Full 1 license(s): Corel, multimedia software. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications on this page: 19. Visible facts include: Memory: 8192 MB, Weight: 860 g.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Corel CorelDRAW Essentials 2021 Full 1 license(s)
Which exact product is Corel CorelDRAW Essentials 2021 Full 1 license(s)?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 0735163161076, MPN CDE2021MLMBEU.
What data is available for Corel CorelDRAW Essentials 2021 Full 1 license(s)?
Normalized specifications on this page: 19. Visible facts include: Memory: 8192 MB, Weight: 860 g.
Can I compare Corel CorelDRAW Essentials 2021 Full 1 license(s) across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Corel CorelDRAW Essentials 2021 Full 1 license(s)
Specifications
Technical data
License
- License type
- Full
- Software type
- Box
- Language version
- Dutch, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Swedish
Logistics data
- Master (outer) case gross weight
- 860 g
- Master (outer) case width
- 153 mm
- Master (outer) case length
- 195 mm
- Master (outer) case height
- 141 mm
Устройства хранения данных
- Media types supported
- DVD
Software
- Windows operating systems supported
- Windows 10 Education x64, Windows 10 Enterprise x64, Windows 10 Home x64, Windows 10 Pro x64, Windows 10 x64, Windows 11 x64
System requirements
- Minimum display resolution requirement
- 1280 x 720
- Minimum storage drive space
- 2500 MB
- Recommended RAM
- 8192 MB
- Minimum RAM
- 4096 MB
- Optical drive required
- Yes
Technical details
- Internet connection required
- Yes
Weight & dimensions
- Package width
- 140 mm
- Package depth
- 7 mm
- Package height
- 188 mm
- Package weight
- 80 g