DeepCool R-LS720-BKNNMM-G-1
Intel/AMD, 3x 120 mm, 500~2250 RPM, 85.85 CFM, 3.27 mmAq, White LED, PWM, 3100 RPM, 12 VDC, 1659 g, Black
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
DeepCool R-LS720-BKNNMM-G-1 price comparison
LS720S ZERO DARKThe ZERO DARK theme has spread into DeepCool's acclaimed LS line of liquid coolers. The all-blacked out design of the LS720S ZERO DARK has all the performance that you would expect from our 360mm 4th generation pump powered AIOs, but with minimal lighting. The perfect component for those ultra sleek stealth or professional builds.LS720S ZERO DARKLet The Darkness Take ControlEMBRACE THE DARKNESSThere is something about premium systems with little to no lighting. The LS720S ZERO DARK is the perfect liquid solution for cooling higher end processors that emphasizes the actual components. RGB need not apply.BUILT STRONG!Aluminum was chosen to provide a pristine appearance while also adding extra rigidity to the pump housing. The large pump cover is rotatable, and easy to adjust.4TH GENERATION PUMPBuilt on our 4th Generation high-performance water pump design that maximizes cooling performance featuring:1 Optimized microchannels ensure efficient coolant flow.2 Powerful three-phase drive motor rotates up to 3100 RPM.3 Thick solid copper coldplate.HIGHLY EFFICIENT FANSOptimized PWM fans are included with the LS720S ZERO DARK and have been fine-tuned to provide excellent cooling performance with a whisper-quiet, long-life Hydro bearing. The LS720S ZERO DARK will include three of these specialized PWM fans.ANTI-LEAK TECHNOLOGYThe LS720S ZERO DARK liquid cooler features DeepCool's patented Anti-Leak Technology. The internal valve regulates pressure and will purge it when internal pressure exceeds atmospheric pressure, this leads to a longer useful life while reducing the possibility of leaks.SIMPLIFIED INSTALLATIONThe included mounting hardware provides an easy installation process that ensures proper contact and equal pressure on both Intel and AMD platforms. Everything needed to mount the LS720S ZERO DARK to the latest mainstream CPUs is included in the box, so you are ready to go.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about DeepCool R-LS720-BKNNMM-G-1
Which exact product is DeepCool R-LS720-BKNNMM-G-1?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 6933412728412, MPN R-LS720-BKNNMM-G-1.
What data is available for DeepCool R-LS720-BKNNMM-G-1?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Can I compare DeepCool R-LS720-BKNNMM-G-1 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare DeepCool R-LS720-BKNNMM-G-1
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.