DELL 385-BBJJ remote management adapter
DELL networking with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Dell E-Value Code
- 385-BBJJ
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
DELL 385-BBJJ remote management adapter price comparison
DELL 385-BBJJ remote management adapter: DELL, networking. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 1.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about DELL 385-BBJJ remote management adapter
Which exact product is DELL 385-BBJJ remote management adapter?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 4058154167441, MPN 385-BBJJ.
What data is available for DELL 385-BBJJ remote management adapter?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 1.
Can I compare DELL 385-BBJJ remote management adapter across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare DELL 385-BBJJ remote management adapter
Specifications
Technical data
Other features
- Dell E-Value Code
- 385-BBJJ
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.