All EU markets EN Laptops DELL Laptops

DELL WCDJC

Intel Core i7-1355U (12MB Cache), 16GB DDR4-SDRAM, 1000GB SSD, 39.6 cm (15.6) Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS, Intel Iris Xe Graphics, WLAN, Webcam, Windows 11 Pro 64-bit

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €805.50
Highest price €805.50
Offers 1
Specifications 10
Display diagonal
39.6 cm (15.6)
Display resolution
1920 x 1080 pixels
Lowest verified offer €805.50 Hiq24 from DE
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 1 offer

Overview

DELL WCDJC price comparison

Vereinfachen Sie Ihr Privat- oder Arbeitsleben mit den vielseitigen und sicheren Inspiron-Laptops.

Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Processor: Intel® Core™ i7, Display: 39.6 cm (15.6).

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5397184900383, MPN WCDJC.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Processor: Intel® Core™ i7, Display: 39.6 cm (15.6).

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about DELL WCDJC

Which exact product is DELL WCDJC?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5397184900383, MPN WCDJC.

What data is available for DELL WCDJC?

Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Processor: Intel® Core™ i7, Display: 39.6 cm (15.6).

Can I compare DELL WCDJC across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare DELL WCDJC

Specifications

Technical data

10 specs

Design

Product colour
Black
Product type
Laptop

Display

Display diagonal
39.6 cm (15.6)
Display resolution
1920 x 1080 pixels
Touchscreen
No

Graphics

On-board graphics card
Yes
Discrete graphics card
No

Network

Mobile network connection
No

Processor

Processor family
Intel® Core™ i7

Storage

Storage media
SSD

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store