Dynabook Bluetooth Headset

Dynabook headphones & headsets with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €39.86
Highest price €39.86
Offers 1
Specifications 28
Recommended usage
Calls/Music
Connectivity technology
Wired & Wireless
Wearing style
Head-band
Headset type
Binaural
USB connectivity
Yes
Lowest verified offer €39.86 Osiriss from LV
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 1 offer

Overview

Dynabook Bluetooth Headset price comparison

Dynabook Bluetooth Headset: Dynabook, headphones & headsets. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications on this page: 28. Visible facts include: Weight: 160 g, Battery: 300 mAh.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4062507142870, MPN PS0117NA1HED.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 28. Visible facts include: Weight: 160 g, Battery: 300 mAh.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Dynabook Bluetooth Headset

Which exact product is Dynabook Bluetooth Headset?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4062507142870, MPN PS0117NA1HED.

What data is available for Dynabook Bluetooth Headset?

Normalized specifications on this page: 28. Visible facts include: Weight: 160 g, Battery: 300 mAh.

Can I compare Dynabook Bluetooth Headset across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Dynabook Bluetooth Headset

Specifications

Technical data

28 specs

Battery

Battery operated
Yes
Talk time
8 h
Battery voltage
3.7 V
Standby time
100 h
Battery technology
Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery type
Built-in battery
Battery capacity
300 mAh
Continuous audio playback time
8 h

Design

Product colour
Black
Product type
Headset

Headphones

Ear coupling
Supraaural

Keyboard

Recommended usage
Calls/Music

Microphone

Microphone type
Boom
Microphone noise-canceling
Yes

Network

Bluetooth
Yes

Packaging content

Ear pad material
Leatherette
Cables included
USB Type-C
Quick start guide
Yes
Warranty card
Yes

Performance

Wearing style
Head-band
Headset type
Binaural

Ports & interfaces

Connectivity technology
Wired & Wireless
USB connectivity
Yes
USB connector
USB Type-C

Weight & dimensions

Width
155 mm
Depth
168 mm
Height
63 mm
Weight
160 g

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store