EnGenius ECW215

2.4 GHz + 5 GHz, IEEE 802.11ax, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, MU-MIMO, 140 x 90 x 40 mm, 269 g

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €135.69 Store price: lei 713.21
Highest price €136.28
Offers 2
Specifications 0
Lowest verified offer €135.69 Senetic Romania from RO / Store price: lei 713.21
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 2 offers

Overview

EnGenius ECW215 price comparison

EnGenius Cloud Managed Wi-Fi 6 Wall-Plate Access Point ECW215 delivers throughput speeds up to 1,200 Mbps (5 GHz) & 574 Mbps (2.4 GHz), and equips with 2 GE-port supporting 802.3af/at PoE-in. Featuring remote management, Gigabit Ethernet PoE port, 12/48V DC input, quick-scan device registration, and EnGenius Cloud App for unlimited AP management. Mesh Wireless Support streamlines setup and optimizes signal quality.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4713361935961, MPN ECW215.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about EnGenius ECW215

Which exact product is EnGenius ECW215?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4713361935961, MPN ECW215.

What data is available for EnGenius ECW215?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Can I compare EnGenius ECW215 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare EnGenius ECW215

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store