Equip Cat.6 S/FTP Installation Cable, PVC, Solid Copper, 100m

Equip networking cables with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €69.40
Highest price €69.40
Offers 1
Specifications 14
Cable standard
Cat6
Cable shielding
SF/UTP (S-FTP)
Lowest verified offer €69.40 Hiq24 from DE
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 0 offers
No verified offers for this market yet.

Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.

Do you sell this product?

Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.

Add your price

Overview

Equip Cat.6 S/FTP Installation Cable, PVC, Solid Copper, 100m price comparison

Equip Cat.6 S/FTP Installation Cable, PVC, Solid Copper, 100m: Equip, networking cables. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications on this page: 14. Visible facts include: Weight: 5.25 kg.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4015867165249, MPN 401481.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 14. Visible facts include: Weight: 5.25 kg.

Price and availability check

There is no verified merchant offer for this market yet. The identifiers and specifications remain available as a product reference.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Equip Cat.6 S/FTP Installation Cable, PVC, Solid Copper, 100m

Which exact product is Equip Cat.6 S/FTP Installation Cable, PVC, Solid Copper, 100m?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4015867165249, MPN 401481.

What data is available for Equip Cat.6 S/FTP Installation Cable, PVC, Solid Copper, 100m?

Normalized specifications on this page: 14. Visible facts include: Weight: 5.25 kg.

Can I compare Equip Cat.6 S/FTP Installation Cable, PVC, Solid Copper, 100m across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Equip Cat.6 S/FTP Installation Cable, PVC, Solid Copper, 100m

Specifications

Technical data

14 specs

Design

Product colour
Beige

Features

Cable standard
Cat6
Cable shielding
SF/UTP (S-FTP)
Networking standards
IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.5
Jacket material
Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Conductor type
Solid
AWG wire size
23
Frequency
250 MHz

Network

Cabling technology
10/100/1000Base-T(X)

Performance

Certification
ISO/IEC 11801, EN 50173

Technical details

Sustainability certificates
RoHS

Weight & dimensions

Outer diameter
7.2 mm
Weight
5.25 kg
Cable length
100 m

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store