Everyday Xetlex 80C2HY0

Xerox printer supplies with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €64.91 Older price
Highest price €70.39
Offers 2
Specifications 20
Type
Compatible
Black toner page yield
3000 pages
Colour toner page yield
3000 pages
Printing colours
Yellow
Brand compatibility
Lexmark
Lowest verified offer €64.91 Older price Pure-gaming from FR
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 2 offers

Overview

Everyday Xetlex 80C2HY0 price comparison

Everyday Xetlex 80C2HY0: Xerox, printer supplies. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications on this page: 20. Visible facts include: Weight: 270 g.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 0095205034387, MPN 006R04497.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 20. Visible facts include: Weight: 270 g.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Everyday Xetlex 80C2HY0

Which exact product is Everyday Xetlex 80C2HY0?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 0095205034387, MPN 006R04497.

What data is available for Everyday Xetlex 80C2HY0?

Normalized specifications on this page: 20. Visible facts include: Weight: 270 g.

Can I compare Everyday Xetlex 80C2HY0 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Everyday Xetlex 80C2HY0

Specifications

Technical data

20 specs

Features

Black toner page yield
3000 pages
Colour toner page yield
3000 pages
Printing colours
Yellow
Brand compatibility
Lexmark
Country of origin
Vietnam
Supply type
Single pack
OEM code
80C2HY0; 80C2HYE; 80C0H40

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code
84439990
Export Control Classification Number (ECCN)
EAR99

Other features

Compatibility
Lexmark CX410|Lexmark CX510

Packaging data

Package type
Box

Performance

Type
Compatible

Weight & dimensions

Width
200 mm
Depth
110 mm
Height
100 mm
Weight
270 g
Package width
110 mm
Package depth
200 mm
Package height
100 mm
Package weight
270 g