Ewent EC1300
1 m, HDMI 19 Male - HDMI 19 Male, version 1.4, CCS+CU, 50 g
- Connector 1 gender
- Male
- Connector 2 gender
- Male
- Connector 1
- HDMI Type A (Standard)
- Connector 2
- HDMI Type A (Standard)
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Ewent EC1300 price comparison
Get more out of your Blu-Ray player, game console or Media Player. Gold-plated contacts and triple shielding of the cable ensure maximum conductivity and trouble-free transmission.The Ewent high-speed HDMI cable supports all of today's requirements - from the playback of high-resolution UHD 4K content, including in 3D, to the control of HDMI devices via CEC. You can also use Internet applications via the HDMI cable without having to connect an additional Ethernet cable.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 11.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Ewent EC1300
Which exact product is Ewent EC1300?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 8054392619373, MPN EC1300.
What data is available for Ewent EC1300?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 11.
Can I compare Ewent EC1300 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Ewent EC1300
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Product colour
- Black
- Connector contacts plating
- Gold
Features
- Connector 1 gender
- Male
- Connector 2 gender
- Male
- Connector 1
- HDMI Type A (Standard)
- Connector 2
- HDMI Type A (Standard)
- Connector 1 form factor
- Straight
- Connector 2 form factor
- Straight
Performance
- Quantity per pack
- 1 pc(s)
Ports & interfaces
- HDMI version
- 1.4
Video
- 3D
- Yes
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.