Ewent EW1522

Full Motion TV Wall Mount Bracket, up to 43

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €13.00
Highest price €13.00
Offers 1
Specifications 0
Lowest verified offer €13.00 Pure-gaming from FR
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 1 offer

Overview

Ewent EW1522 price comparison

The EW1522 is the ideal solution for mounting your TV (up to 43 inch, max weight 30 kg) on the wall. The mount is suitable for all TVs with a VESA 100x100, 200x100, 200x200 mounting standard. The TV can tilt upwards/downwards with an angle of +3°/-10° and swivel left/right with an angle of +90°/-90°. The EW1522 Wall Mount has 3 pivot point with a maximum extension of 378mm. Cables are kept out of sight thanks to the cable management system.The easy mounting system makes it possible to attach the mount to the wall first. Next, attach the VESA mount to the TV and connect the VESA mount to the wall mount by connecting the bolts and nuts.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8032958186309, MPN EW1522.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Ewent EW1522

Which exact product is Ewent EW1522?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 8032958186309, MPN EW1522.

What data is available for Ewent EW1522?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Can I compare Ewent EW1522 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Ewent EW1522

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store