Fisher-Price HXT77
Fisher-Price Wooden Ring Stacker Toddler Fine Motor Toy, 10 Wood Pieces
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Fisher-Price HXT77 price comparison
The Wooden Ring Stacker from Fisher-Price is a fresh take on a classic stacking toy. Toddlers will love sorting, stacking and spinning the easy-to-grasp colourful scalloped shaped rings on the wooden stacking base. Made with wood from Forest Stewardship Council-certified sources (FSC-N004566) and decorated with non-toxic, water-based paints, this stacking activity is a fun way to help kids develop fine motor skills as they play. Colours and decorations may vary.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Fisher-Price HXT77
Which exact product is Fisher-Price HXT77?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 0194735238422, MPN HXT77.
What data is available for Fisher-Price HXT77?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.
Can I compare Fisher-Price HXT77 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore