Hama 00200133 notebook dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1
Hama laptop docks & port replicators with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Host interface
- USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
- USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity
- 4
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Hama 00200133 notebook dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 price comparison
Hama 00200133 notebook dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1: Hama, laptop docks & port replicators. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 14.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Hama 00200133 notebook dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1
Which exact product is Hama 00200133 notebook dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 4047443458124, MPN 00200133.
What data is available for Hama 00200133 notebook dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 14.
Can I compare Hama 00200133 notebook dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Hama 00200133 notebook dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Product colour
- Silver, White
Network
- Ethernet LAN data rates
- 10,100,1000
Packaging content
- Manual
- Yes
Performance
- Hub interfaces
- HDMI, RJ-45, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, VGA
- Plug and Play
- Yes
- Housing material
- Aluminium
Ports & interfaces
- Host interface
- USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
- USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity
- 4
- HDMI ports quantity
- 2
Power
- Power supply type
- USB
Software
- Mac operating systems supported
- Mac OS X 10.8 Mountain Lion
Storage
- Compatible memory cards
- MicroSD (TransFlash), MicroSDHC, MicroSDXC, SD, SDHC, SDXC
- Card reader integrated
- Yes
Weight & dimensions
- Cable length
- 0.15 m