Hama 360 Glass Clear screen protector Samsung 1 pc(s)
Hama mobile phone screen & back protectors with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Protector type
- Clear screen protector
- Brand compatibility
- Samsung
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
Hama 360 Glass Clear screen protector Samsung 1 pc(s) price comparison
Hama 360 Glass Clear screen protector Samsung 1 pc(s): Hama, mobile phone screen & back protectors. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 7.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Hama 360 Glass Clear screen protector Samsung 1 pc(s)
Which exact product is Hama 360 Glass Clear screen protector Samsung 1 pc(s)?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 4260647332520, MPN 00192308.
What data is available for Hama 360 Glass Clear screen protector Samsung 1 pc(s)?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 7.
Can I compare Hama 360 Glass Clear screen protector Samsung 1 pc(s) across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Hama 360 Glass Clear screen protector Samsung 1 pc(s)
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Product colour
- Grey, Transparent
- Protection features
- Scratch resistant
Features
- Protector type
- Clear screen protector
- Brand compatibility
- Samsung
- Easy to remove
- Yes
- Easy to apply
- Yes
Other features
- Compatibility
- Samsung Galaxy S21