Hama Hiflex Screen protector Transparent

Hama smart wearable accessories with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €37.18 Older price
Highest price €37.18
Offers 1
Specifications 9
Screen protector type
Clear screen protector
Compatible device type
Smartwatch
Brand compatibility
Apple
Lowest verified offer €37.18 Older price Jacob from DE
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 1 offer

Overview

Hama Hiflex Screen protector Transparent price comparison

Hama Hiflex Screen protector Transparent: Hama, smart wearable accessories. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 9.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4047443479280, MPN 00213057.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 9.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Hama Hiflex Screen protector Transparent

Which exact product is Hama Hiflex Screen protector Transparent?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 4047443479280, MPN 00213057.

What data is available for Hama Hiflex Screen protector Transparent?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 9.

Can I compare Hama Hiflex Screen protector Transparent across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Hama Hiflex Screen protector Transparent

Specifications

Technical data

9 specs

Design

Product colour
Transparent
Product type
Screen protector
Protection features
Impact resistant, Scratch resistant, Shock resistant

Features

Screen protector type
Clear screen protector
Compatible device type
Smartwatch
Brand compatibility
Apple
Easy to remove
Yes

Other features

Compatibility
Watch 7, 45 mm

Packaging content

Cleaning cloth
Yes