Hasbro E8833101

CLUE GUESS WHO

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price Awaiting offers
Highest price Awaiting offers
Offers 0
Specifications 0
Offer status No verified merchant price yet Recent store prices appear when available for this exact product.
Add your price

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 0 offers
No verified offers for this market yet.

Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.

Do you sell this product?

Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.

Add your price

Overview

Hasbro E8833101 price comparison

Cluedo + Qui Est-ce ? : jeu de société où le but du jeu est de poser les bonnes questions et être le premier à résoudre le mystère Cluedo pour remporter la partie ! Version française. Principe du jeu : préparez-vous à jouer au détective pour déterminer qui est le coupable, quelle est l’arme du crime et dans quel lieu le crime a eu lieu ! Gare aux Cartes d’Action, elles pourraient vous faire perdre un tour ou laisser votre adversaire jeter un coup d’œil à des indices importants !2 joueurs. Temps de la partie : environ 30 minutes. Âge recommandé : à partir de 8 ans. Valeur éducative : apprendre, partager, s'amuser.Accessoires inclus : 2 plateaux de Qui Est-ce ? classiques, 48 cartes Bloc-Notes (2 séries de 8 personnages, 8 armes, 8 pièces), 40 cartes Indice (8 cartes Pièces, 8 cartes Personnage, 8 cartes Arme, 16 cartes Action spéciales) et les règles du jeu en français.Vous aimez les jeux de société et partager un moment en famille ou entre amis ? Cluedo + Qui Est-ce ? est le jeu parfait à offrir en cadeau pour les enfants, filles et garçons de 8 ans, 9 ans, 10 ans et plus. Valeur éducative : apprendre, partager, s'amuser.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5010993655717, MPN E8833101.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Price and availability check

There is no verified merchant offer for this market yet. The identifiers and specifications remain available as a product reference.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Hasbro E8833101

Which exact product is Hasbro E8833101?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5010993655717, MPN E8833101.

What data is available for Hasbro E8833101?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Can I compare Hasbro E8833101 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Hasbro E8833101