Hasbro F6657
Marvel Ant-Man And The Wasp Quantumania Titan Hero Series Marvel’S The Wasp Action Figure
- Recommended age group
- Child
- Recommended age (min)
- 4 yr(s)
- On basis of
- Comics
- License
- Marvel
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.
Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.
Overview
Hasbro F6657 price comparison
Kids ages 4 and up can suit up as Marvel’s The Wasp for big and small flying adventures with this Titan Hero Series action figure! This 12-inch-scale Marvel’s The Wasp action figure features articulated limbs for poseable play and an updated suit design so that kids can recreate their favorite scenes from Ant-Man and the Wasp Quantumania! Create epic super hero adventures and save the world with Marvel’s The Wasp! Copyright 2023 Marvel. Hasbro and all related terms are trademarks of Hasbro.MARVEL’S THE WASP: Hope hasn’t wasted a second as she is now the leader of Pym van Dyne Industries, a global organization focused on improving life on earth with ground-breaking technologyLARGE-SCALE SUPER HERO ACTION FIGURES: This 12-inch-scale Marvel’s The Wasp action figure is part of the Titan Hero Series and make perfect gifts for kids ages 4 and upMOVIE-INSPIRED DESIGN: This Marvel’s The Wasp action figure features an updated suit design inspired by Ant-Man and the Wasp QuantumaniaARTICULATED LIMBS: Action figure includes multiple points of articulation for poseable action-packed play and ant-sized adventuresCOLLECT MORE ANT-MAN TOYS: Be on the lookout for other Ant-Man and the Wasp Quantumania toys and action figures, inspired by the Marvel UniverseAges 4 and Up. WARNING: Small parts may be generated.Includes: FigureWarning:Warning: Small parts may be generated. Not for children under 3 years.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 4.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about Hasbro F6657
Which exact product is Hasbro F6657?
Match the exact product using: MPN F6657.
What data is available for Hasbro F6657?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 4.
Can I compare Hasbro F6657 across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare Hasbro F6657
Specifications
Technical data
Features
- Recommended age group
- Child
- Recommended age (min)
- 4 yr(s)
- On basis of
- Comics
- License
- Marvel