Hasbro F90475L0

Marvel Legends Series S.H.I.E.L.D. 3-Pack Figures

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €89.90 Older price
Highest price €89.90
Offers 1
Specifications 10
Recommended age group
Child
Suggested gender
Boy/Girl
Recommended age (min)
4 yr(s)
License
Marvel
Lowest verified offer €89.90 Older price Pure-gaming from FR
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 1 offer

Overview

Hasbro F90475L0 price comparison

Bring the excitement and wonder of the Marvel Universe to your collection with Hasbro Marvel Legends S.H.I.E.L.D. 3-Pack figures! These collectible figures are detailed to look like the characters from Marvel's Captain America comics. 6-inch scale Marvel figures are fully articulated with poseable head, arms, and legs. Marvel action figure set comes with 37 accessories, including alternate hands for each figure, weapon accessories, and blast FX pieces. Multipack set also comes with 2 alternate heads. Hasbro Marvel action figures' 6 inch scale make them great for posing and displaying in fans' collections. Reimagine Captain America comics-inspired scenes on your shelf with Marvel Legends action figures.Includes 3 figures and 37 accessories.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 10.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5010996222534, MPN F90475L0.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 10.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Hasbro F90475L0

Which exact product is Hasbro F90475L0?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5010996222534, MPN F90475L0.

What data is available for Hasbro F90475L0?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 10.

Can I compare Hasbro F90475L0 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Hasbro F90475L0

Specifications

Technical data

10 specs

Design

Product colour
Multicolour
Product type
Toy figure set

Features

Recommended age group
Child
Suggested gender
Boy/Girl
Recommended age (min)
4 yr(s)
License
Marvel

Packaging content

Number of accessories included
37 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type
Open box
Number of toy figures
3 pc(s)

Safety warning

EU TSD warning
Not for children under 36 months