Hasbro Gaming B1000101

Connect 4 Grab & Go Game

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €14.90 Older price
Highest price €14.90
Offers 1
Specifications 0
Lowest verified offer €14.90 Older price Pure-gaming from FR
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 0 offers
No verified offers for this market yet.

Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.

Do you sell this product?

Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.

Add your price

Overview

Hasbro Gaming B1000101 price comparison

Connect 4 the win on the go with this compact version of the classic Connect 4 game! You and your opponent get 21 checkers apiece and the chance to get 4 in a row. But you both get the chance to block the other’s attempts to connect with your own checkers! When the game is done for the day, it’s easy to store the checkers in the columns and fold up the trays on the playing grid. You can have Connect 4 fun anywhere when you play with this Grab & Go game!Grab & Go game is a compact mobile version of the Connect 4 gameAll-in-one playing grid makes storage easyIncludes 21 red checkers and 21 yellow checkersChecker trays fold up on the playing grid when you’re done playingAges 6 and upFor 2 players.Adult assembly required.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5010994851910, MPN B1000101.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Price and availability check

There is no verified merchant offer for this market yet. The identifiers and specifications remain available as a product reference.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Hasbro Gaming B1000101

Which exact product is Hasbro Gaming B1000101?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5010994851910, MPN B1000101.

What data is available for Hasbro Gaming B1000101?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Can I compare Hasbro Gaming B1000101 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Hasbro Gaming B1000101