All EU markets EN Dishwashers Hotpoint Dishwashers

Hotpoint 869991613670

Hotpoint Full Size Free Standing Dishwasher - Inox - 14 Place Setting - E Rated - HFC 3C26 WC X UK

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €349.97
Highest price €349.97
Offers 1
Specifications 10
Appliance placement
Freestanding
Product size
Full size (60 cm)
Custom panel-ready
No
Door colour
Stainless steel
Lowest verified offer €349.97 Buy It Direct Ireland from IE
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 1 offer

Overview

Hotpoint 869991613670 price comparison

The Hotpoint HFC 3C26 WC X UK freestanding full size dishwasher is designed to remove stubborn, baked-on food, quietly, so you can trust it to leave your tableware sparkling clean. 3D Zone Wash provides deep clean with 40% more cleaning power, or you can also choose 40% more energy efficiency if you’d prefer*. With Active Dry, which automatically opens the door at the end of each cycle, you can save on energy and achieve 60% better drying results**. Our Adjustable baskets give you maximum flexibility when loading, so there’s plenty of space for all your crockery. Elegantly designed, this freestanding dishwasher will suit any kitchen layout with its stainless steel finish. * Average percentage of performance increase vs a non-3D Zone Wash appliance running Intensive cycle, obtained on 17 different items with different typology of dirt. Test results verified by VDE. Verified in the Report N° 236127-AS6-1 by VDE Test Institute ** Based on average drying performance of Hotpoint free-standing dishwasher with 3 racks and ActiveDry on combined load including plastics, glass, steel and porcelain as compared to Hotpoint free-standing dishwasher with 3 racks without ActiveDry. Drying performance results may vary based on dishwasher model and load.

Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Memory: 7.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5054645613670, MPN 869991613670.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Memory: 7.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Hotpoint 869991613670

Which exact product is Hotpoint 869991613670?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5054645613670, MPN 869991613670.

What data is available for Hotpoint 869991613670?

Normalized specifications on this page: 10. Visible facts include: Memory: 7.

Can I compare Hotpoint 869991613670 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Hotpoint 869991613670

Specifications

Technical data

10 specs

Design

Appliance placement
Freestanding
Product size
Full size (60 cm)
Custom panel-ready
No
Door colour
Stainless steel
Built-in display
Yes

Performance

Noise emission class
C
Number of washing programs
7
Dishwashing programs
60min, Daily 50°C, Eco, Express, Glass/Delicate, Hygiene, Normal, Quick, Silent, Soak
Number of place settings
14 place settings

Power

Energy efficiency class
E

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store