HP 10A Black Original LaserJet toner cartridge
HP printer supplies with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Type
- Original
- Black toner page yield
- 6000 pages
- Printing colours
- Black
- Brand compatibility
- HP
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
HP 10A Black Original LaserJet toner cartridge price comparison
HP 10A Black Original LaserJet toner cartridge: HP, printer supplies. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications on this page: 28. Visible facts include: Weight: 1.1 kg.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about HP 10A Black Original LaserJet toner cartridge
Which exact product is HP 10A Black Original LaserJet toner cartridge?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 0151903073742, MPN Q2610A.
What data is available for HP 10A Black Original LaserJet toner cartridge?
Normalized specifications on this page: 28. Visible facts include: Weight: 1.1 kg.
Can I compare HP 10A Black Original LaserJet toner cartridge across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare HP 10A Black Original LaserJet toner cartridge
Specifications
Technical data
Features
- Black toner page yield
- 6000 pages
- Printing colours
- Black
- Brand compatibility
- HP
- Cartridge capacity
- Standard Yield
- Country of origin
- Japan
- OEM code
- Q2610A
- Overall recycled content
- 19 %
- HP segment
- Home
Logistics data
- Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)
- 1170 x 950 x 1126 mm
- Pallet size (EU)
- 1170 x 760 x 1137 mm
- Pallet weight (EU)
- 102 kg
- Pallet gross weight
- 117 kg
Operational conditions
- Operating temperature (T-T)
- 15 - 32.5 °C
- Operating relative humidity (H-H)
- 20 - 80%
- Storage temperature (T-T)
- -20 - 40 °C
Other features
- Print technology
- Laser printing
- Compatibility
- HP LaserJet 2300
Packaging data
- Package type
- Box
Performance
- Type
- Original
Technical details
- Box contents
- Toner cartridge; Recycling guide
Weight & dimensions
- Width
- 190 mm
- Depth
- 390 mm
- Height
- 247 mm
- Weight
- 1.1 kg
- Package width
- 390 mm
- Package depth
- 190 mm
- Package height
- 247 mm
- Package weight
- 1.6 kg
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.