HP 841681-041 notebook spare part Keyboard
HP laptop spare parts with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Type
- Keyboard
- Material
- ABS synthetics
- Brand compatibility
- HP
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
HP 841681-041 notebook spare part Keyboard price comparison
HP 841681-041 notebook spare part Keyboard: HP, laptop spare parts. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 9.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about HP 841681-041 notebook spare part Keyboard
Which exact product is HP 841681-041 notebook spare part Keyboard?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 5712505760666, MPN 841681-041.
What data is available for HP 841681-041 notebook spare part Keyboard?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 9.
Can I compare HP 841681-041 notebook spare part Keyboard across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare HP 841681-041 notebook spare part Keyboard
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Material
- ABS synthetics
- Product colour
- Black
Features
- Brand compatibility
- HP
Keyboard
- Keyboard number of keys
- 85
- Keyboard backlit
- Yes
- Keyboard language
- German
Logistics data
- Harmonized System (HS) code
- 84732990
Other features
- Compatibility
- ZBook Studio G3
Performance
- Type
- Keyboard