HP e-vectra keyboard PS/2 Italian Grey
HP keyboards with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Connectivity technology
- Wired
- Device interface
- PS/2
- Material
- ABS synthetics
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Recent store prices will appear here when available for this exact product.
Register your store for free and send official price, stock, and delivery data so shoppers can compare your offer here.
Overview
HP e-vectra keyboard PS/2 Italian Grey price comparison
HP e-vectra keyboard PS/2 Italian Grey: HP, keyboards. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 17.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about HP e-vectra keyboard PS/2 Italian Grey
Which exact product is HP e-vectra keyboard PS/2 Italian Grey?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 5705965688298, MPN C4739-60117.
What data is available for HP e-vectra keyboard PS/2 Italian Grey?
Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 17.
Can I compare HP e-vectra keyboard PS/2 Italian Grey across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare HP e-vectra keyboard PS/2 Italian Grey
Specifications
Technical data
Design
- Material
- ABS synthetics
- Internal
- No
- Full-size keyboard
- Yes
- Product colour
- Grey
- Backlight
- No
- Keyboard style
- Straight
- Wrist rest
- No
Features
- Country of origin
- China
Keyboard
- Keyboard form factor
- Full-size (100%)
- Keyboard number of keys
- 105
- Numeric keypad
- Yes
- Keyboard language
- Italian
Mouse
- Mouse included
- No
Performance
- Device interface
- PS/2
- Plug and Play
- Yes
- Purpose
- PC/Server
Ports & interfaces
- Connectivity technology
- Wired