HP ScanJet A Pad Unit
HP printer/scanner spare parts with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.
- Compatibility
- HP ScanJet Pro 2600 f1, HP ScanJet Pro 3600 f1
- Operating temperature (T-T)
- 15 - 35 °C
- Country of origin
- China
- HP segment
- Enterprise, Business
- Width
- 47 mm
- Depth
- 81 mm
Merchant offers
Prices and delivery
Overview
HP ScanJet A Pad Unit price comparison
HP ScanJet A Pad Unit: HP, printer/scanner spare parts. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.
Normalized specifications on this page: 13. Visible facts include: Weight: 140 g.
Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.
Buying guide
What to compare before buying
Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.
Customer reviews
Approved buyer feedback
Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.
Share your experience
FAQ
Questions about HP ScanJet A Pad Unit
Which exact product is HP ScanJet A Pad Unit?
Match the exact product using: GTIN 0196188276709, MPN 4T8E6A.
What data is available for HP ScanJet A Pad Unit?
Normalized specifications on this page: 13. Visible facts include: Weight: 140 g.
Can I compare HP ScanJet A Pad Unit across countries?
Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.
Why can a product page have no price?
A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.
Explore
More ways to compare HP ScanJet A Pad Unit
Specifications
Technical data
Features
- Country of origin
- China
- HP segment
- Enterprise, Business
Logistics data
- Master (outer) case gross weight
- 6.33 kg
Operational conditions
- Operating temperature (T-T)
- 15 - 35 °C
Other features
- Compatibility
- HP ScanJet Pro 2600 f1, HP ScanJet Pro 3600 f1
Weight & dimensions
- Width
- 47 mm
- Depth
- 81 mm
- Height
- 26 mm
- Weight
- 140 g
- Package width
- 124 mm
- Package depth
- 161 mm
- Package height
- 48 mm
- Package weight
- 100 g
Public source notice
About automatically found store information
Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.
If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.