ICY BOX 55200

Fast Ethernet (Rj-45), 300 meters, 200 Mbit/s, White

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €359.00
Highest price €359.00
Offers 1
Specifications 9
Connectivity technology
Wired
Host interface
RJ-45
Interface
Ethernet
Maximum data transfer rate
200 Mbit/s
Lowest verified offer €359.00 E-misija from SI
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 1 offer

Overview

ICY BOX 55200 price comparison

Adapter-Set with transmission rates up to 200 Mbit/s via home-electric circuit- Adapter-Set contains 2x IB-PL200- Ethernet-Connection (RJ45)- Up to 200 Mbit/s bandwidth *- AES 128 Bit encryption- Ready for use without software-installation- (Plug & Play)- Energy effi cient: < 1 watt in standby mode- Very small dimensions

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 9.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: MPN 55200.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 9.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about ICY BOX 55200

Which exact product is ICY BOX 55200?

Match the exact product using: MPN 55200.

What data is available for ICY BOX 55200?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 9.

Can I compare ICY BOX 55200 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare ICY BOX 55200

Specifications

Technical data

9 specs

Design

Internal
No
Product colour
White

Features

Interface
Ethernet
Maximum data transfer rate
200 Mbit/s

Network

Ethernet LAN
Yes
Wi-Fi
No

Ports & interfaces

Connectivity technology
Wired
Host interface
RJ-45
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports
1

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store