Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse

Kensington computer and mobile accessories with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €45.90
Highest price €76.30
Offers 14
Specifications 19
Connectivity technology
Wireless
Device interface
RF Wireless
Lowest verified offer €45.90 Hiq24 from DE
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 14 offers

Overview

Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse price comparison

Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse: Kensington, computer and mobile accessories. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications on this page: 19. Visible facts include: Memory: Yes, Weight: 1.5 kg.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5028252605960, MPN K75501EU.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 19. Visible facts include: Memory: Yes, Weight: 1.5 kg.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse

Which exact product is Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5028252605960, MPN K75501EU.

What data is available for Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse?

Normalized specifications on this page: 19. Visible facts include: Memory: Yes, Weight: 1.5 kg.

Can I compare Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse

Specifications

Technical data

19 specs

Battery

Battery type
AA

Design

Product colour
Black

Logistics data

Master (outer) case gross weight
1.5 kg
Master (outer) case width
180 mm
Master (outer) case length
350 mm
Master (outer) case height
150 mm
Master (outer) case net weight
1.23 kg

Mouse

Buttons quantity
6
Programmable mouse buttons
Yes

Other features

Special features
SmartFit™

Packaging content

Receiver type
Nano receiver

Performance

Device interface
RF Wireless
Compatible operating systems
Windows 7 or above; Windows 11; macOS 10.14 or above

Ports & interfaces

Connectivity technology
Wireless

System requirements

Other operating systems supported
ChromeOS

Weight & dimensions

Package width
155 mm
Package depth
65 mm
Package height
210 mm
Package weight
400 g

Public source notice

About automatically found store information

Some prices or product details on this page were collected automatically from publicly available store pages. They can be incomplete, delayed, or missing delivery details, so always verify the final price, availability, delivery, and seller terms on the store website before purchase.

If you represent this store, you can replace these public-source observations with official product, price, stock, and delivery data through a free PriceInfo merchant connection.

Register store