Kingston Technology KF316C10B/4

4GB, 1600MHz, DDR3, CL10, DIMM, Blue

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €23.90 Older price
Highest price €41.90
Offers 3
Specifications 0
Lowest verified offer €23.90 Older price Hiq24 from DE
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 3 offers

Overview

Kingston Technology KF316C10B/4 price comparison

Kingston FURY™ Beast DDR3 automatically overclocks to frequencies up to 1866MHz*, dishing out an instant, hassle-free, reliable boost of power tuned for Intel’s 100 Series chipset. Beast’s asymmetric, edgy design stands out from the blocky, squared crowd and is crafted with quality aluminium. Rocking a black PCB, diamond-cut finish with coloured modules in blue, black and red makes the FURY Beast DDR3 amp up even the most audacious builds.Plug N Play functionality up to 1866MHzA simple and easy Plug N Play upgrade, Kingston FURY Beast DDR3 will auto-overclock itself to the highest listed speed allowed by the system BIOS.Bold and asymmetric heat spreader makes a stylish statementThe sleek-looking new heat spreader is a great upgrade for your battle station’s style.Black PCB and multiple colour variants for a customisable colour schemeKingston FURY Beast DDR3 comes in multiple colours, so there’s sure to be one that goes with your system or that custom case mod you’ve been working on.

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 0740617318197, MPN KF316C10B/4.

Available product data

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about Kingston Technology KF316C10B/4

Which exact product is Kingston Technology KF316C10B/4?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 0740617318197, MPN KF316C10B/4.

What data is available for Kingston Technology KF316C10B/4?

Normalized specifications for this exact product variant: 0.

Can I compare Kingston Technology KF316C10B/4 across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare Kingston Technology KF316C10B/4