KitchenAid 5KSM1JA juice maker Slow juicer Silver

KitchenAid juice makers with verified catalog identifiers, images, and specifications.

Current market EU-wide All EU markets
Compare this product across all EU countries
Best price €190.41 Older price
Highest price €190.41
Offers 1
Specifications 19
Juice container
Yes
Lowest verified offer €190.41 Older price Sotel from DE
Compare prices

Merchant offers

Prices and delivery

EU comparison / 1 offer

Overview

KitchenAid 5KSM1JA juice maker Slow juicer Silver price comparison

KitchenAid 5KSM1JA juice maker Slow juicer Silver: KitchenAid, juice makers. PriceInfo combines product identifiers, normalized specifications and merchant-offer data for EU countries.

Normalized specifications on this page: 19. Visible facts include: Weight: 2.2 kg.

Compare the exact identifier first, then the merchant, seller country, displayed price, delivery and availability.

Buying guide

What to compare before buying

Exact product variant

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5413184000745, MPN 5KSM1JA.

Available product data

Normalized specifications on this page: 19. Visible facts include: Weight: 2.2 kg.

Price and availability check

Merchant offers are available. Compare the listed price, delivery, availability and seller country.

Before opening a store, confirm that its offer matches the GTIN or MPN and the specifications shown on this page.

Customer reviews

Approved buyer feedback

No approved reviews yet

Be the first to share a useful experience with this exact product. New reviews are published only after moderation.

Share your experience
Share your experience Your review is saved for moderation first. Only approved reviews can become public.

FAQ

Questions about KitchenAid 5KSM1JA juice maker Slow juicer Silver

Which exact product is KitchenAid 5KSM1JA juice maker Slow juicer Silver?

Match the exact product using: GTIN 5413184000745, MPN 5KSM1JA.

What data is available for KitchenAid 5KSM1JA juice maker Slow juicer Silver?

Normalized specifications on this page: 19. Visible facts include: Weight: 2.2 kg.

Can I compare KitchenAid 5KSM1JA juice maker Slow juicer Silver across countries?

Yes. Open the all-country view to compare verified merchant offers while keeping the same GTIN or MPN.

Why can a product page have no price?

A price appears when a store provides a recent offer for this exact product. Until then, the page remains a factual product record.

Explore

More ways to compare KitchenAid 5KSM1JA juice maker Slow juicer Silver

Specifications

Technical data

19 specs

Design

Product colour
Silver
Bowl material
Plastic
Dishwasher-proof parts
Yes
Control panel colour
Black
Product type
Slow juicer

Features

Juice container
Yes

Material

Material pusher
Plastic
Material knife
Stainless steel

Performance

Easy to clean
Yes
Housing material
Titanium
On/off switch
Yes

Weight & dimensions

Width
178 mm
Depth
246 mm
Height
295 mm
Weight
2.2 kg
Package width
338 mm
Package depth
323 mm
Package height
239 mm
Package weight
3.8 kg